Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
Vervallen:Pajodos DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
18 sep.19:00Saasveldia DS 2 - Revoc DS 3
18 sep.21:00Rivo DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
19 sep.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Grol DS 1
25 sep.19:00KSV DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
29 sep.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Dash DS 8
1 okt.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Vips Bardot DS 6
2 okt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Elite/Dynamo DS 4
3 okt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Volga DS 1
7 okt.21:00Bovo DS 5 - Revoc DS 2
9 okt.19:00Volley '68 DS 4 - Revoc DS 3
10 okt.15:00Focus DS 5 - Revoc DS 4
10 okt.17:30Focus DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
13 okt.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Skopein Wivoc DS 5
15 okt.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Harambee DS 7
16 okt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - KSH DS 2
17 okt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3
24 okt.16:30Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 6 - Revoc DS 4
26 okt.20:00sv SOCII DS 1 - Revoc DS 4
29 okt.20:00Avanti DS 1 - Revoc DS 2
31 okt.14:30Seesing Flex / Longa '59 DS 3 - Revoc DS 1
3 nov.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Elite/Dynamo DS 5
5 nov.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Twente-Sparta DS 2
6 nov.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Time Out'75 DS 4
7 nov.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 1
10 nov.20:00Pajodos DS 3 - Revoc DS 4
12 nov.19:00Twente '05 DS 5 - Revoc DS 3
13 nov.19:00KSV DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
14 nov.16:30BVC'73 DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
17 nov.21:00Revoc DS 4 - KSH DS 3
19 nov.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Vips Bardot DS 5
20 nov.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Tornax DS 3
21 nov.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Halley DS 4
26 nov.20:00Boemerang DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
27 nov.19:15RAS-H DS 1 - Revoc DS 3
28 nov.15:30Morgana DVO DS 2 - Revoc DS 1
8 dec.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Devoc DS 4
11 dec.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Avanti DS 2
12 dec.11:00Labyellov DS 4 - Revoc DS 4
12 dec.16:00DIOS DS 2 - Revoc DS 1
16 jan.17:00Revoc DS 1 - KSV DS 1
21 jan.19:00Vips Bardot DS 6 - Revoc DS 3
21 jan.20:30Elite/Dynamo DS 4 - Revoc DS 2
23 jan.13:30Dash DS 8 - Revoc DS 4
23 jan.14:45Volga DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
26 jan.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Focus DS 5
28 jan.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Volley '68 DS 4
29 jan.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Bovo DS 5
30 jan.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Focus DS 1
5 feb.19:00Harambee DS 7 - Revoc DS 3
5 feb.19:15KSH DS 2 - Revoc DS 2
6 feb.13:00Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 3 - Revoc DS 1
9 feb.21:00Revoc DS 4 - sv SOCII DS 1
12 feb.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Avanti DS 1
13 feb.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Seesing Flex / Longa '59 DS 3
27 feb.14:45Skopein Wivoc DS 5 - Revoc DS 4
1 mrt.20:30Time Out'75 DS 4 - Revoc DS 2
1 mrt.20:30Elite/Dynamo DS 5 - Revoc DS 4
6 mrt.14:00Twente-Sparta DS 2 - Revoc DS 3
6 mrt.18:00Elite/Dynamo DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
9 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Pajodos DS 3
11 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Twente '05 DS 5
12 mrt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - KSV DS 3
13 mrt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - BVC'73 DS 1
17 mrt.20:30Tornax DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
18 mrt.19:00Vips Bardot DS 5 - Revoc DS 3
19 mrt.19:15KSH DS 3 - Revoc DS 4
20 mrt.13:00Halley DS 4 - Revoc DS 1
23 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 6
25 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 3 - RAS-H DS 1
26 mrt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Boemerang DS 3
27 mrt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Morgana DVO DS 2
6 apr.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Labyellov DS 4
8 apr.20:00Avanti DS 2 - Revoc DS 2
9 apr.19:00Devoc DS 4 - Revoc DS 3
10 apr.17:00Revoc DS 1 - DIOS DS 2
13 apr.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Saasveldia DS 2
16 apr.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Rivo DS 3
17 apr.15:00Grol DS 1 - Revoc DS 1