Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
25 sep.21:15Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 7 - Revoc DS 4
26 sep.20:10Revoc HR 1 - Kerkemeijer Gemini HR 1
26 sep.21:06Revoc HR 1 - Houw'n18 HR 1
26 sep.22:02Revoc HR 1 - Kerkemeijer Gemini HR 2
28 sep.15:30Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 5 - Revoc DS 2
28 sep.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Morgana DVO DS 2
3 okt.21:00Revoc DS 3 - KSV DS 4
4 okt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - DIOS DS 3
7 okt.20:30Elite/Dynamo DS 5 - Revoc DS 4
11 okt.19:15KSH DS 2 - Revoc DS 2
12 okt.9:30LIVO DS 8 - Revoc DS 2
12 okt.13:00Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 6 - Revoc DS 3
17 okt.20:00Dash DS 3 - Revoc DS 1
17 okt.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Focus DS 4
18 okt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - De Hofnar-Bovo DS 5
26 okt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Tornax DS 1
30 okt.21:00Skopein Wivoc DS 6 - Revoc DS 4
2 nov.12:30Skopein Wivoc DS 2 - Revoc DS 3
7 nov.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Volga DS 5
8 nov.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Skopein Wivoc DS 3
9 nov.15:30Labyellov DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
13 nov.21:00Tornax DS 4 - Revoc DS 4
15 nov.19:00KSV DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
15 nov.19:00KSV DS 5 - Revoc DS 3
16 nov.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Dash DS 4
19 nov.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Victoria DS 3
23 nov.17:00Revoc DS 1 - WIK Steenderen DS 2
26 nov.21:00Revoc DS 4 - sv SOCII DS 1
28 nov.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Blok '71 DS 2
29 nov.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Blok '71 DS 1
30 nov.14:30Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 5 - Revoc DS 3
30 nov.18:00Havoc DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
2 dec.20:30TOHP DS 3 - Revoc DS 3
6 dec.20:00DIO/EGVV DS 1 - Revoc DS 4
7 dec.17:00Revoc DS 1 - DIOS DS 1
7 dec.17:00Sparta Zelhem DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
10 dec.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Labyellov DS 3
12 dec.21:00Revoc DS 3 - VIOS Beltrum DS 2
13 dec.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Boemerang DS 3
14 dec.14:00De Hofnar-Bovo DS 2 - Revoc DS 1
7 jan.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 7
9 jan.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 5
10 jan.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 5
11 jan.15:30Morgana DVO DS 2 - Revoc DS 1
13 jan.20:00DIOS DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
17 jan.21:00KSV DS 4 - Revoc DS 3
18 jan.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Dash DS 3
21 jan.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Elite/Dynamo DS 5
23 jan.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 6
24 jan.21:15Revoc DS 2 - KSH DS 2
25 jan.14:00Tornax DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
27 jan.20:45Victoria DS 3 - Revoc DS 4
29 jan.21:00De Hofnar-Bovo DS 5 - Revoc DS 2
1 feb.17:00Revoc DS 1 - TOHP DS 1
1 feb.17:30Focus DS 4 - Revoc DS 3
4 feb.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Skopein Wivoc DS 6
6 feb.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Skopein Wivoc DS 2
7 feb.21:15Revoc DS 2 - LIVO DS 8
8 feb.18:00WIK Steenderen DS 2 - Revoc DS 1
7 mrt.14:45Skopein Wivoc DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
7 mrt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Labyellov DS 1
7 mrt.17:00Volga DS 5 - Revoc DS 3
10 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 4 - Tornax DS 4
10 mrt.21:15Dash DS 4 - Revoc DS 1
12 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 3 - KSV DS 5
13 mrt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - KSV DS 3
16 mrt.20:00sv SOCII DS 1 - Revoc DS 4
20 mrt.20:30Blok '71 DS 1 - Revoc DS 2
20 mrt.20:30Blok '71 DS 2 - Revoc DS 3
21 mrt.17:00Revoc DS 1 - Havoc DS 1
24 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 4 - DIO/EGVV DS 1
26 mrt.21:00Revoc DS 3 - TOHP DS 3
27 mrt.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Sparta Zelhem DS 3
28 mrt.14:00DIOS DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
1 apr.21:00VIOS Beltrum DS 2 - Revoc DS 3
2 apr.20:00Boemerang DS 3 - Revoc DS 2
2 apr.20:30Labyellov DS 3 - Revoc DS 4
4 apr.17:00Revoc DS 1 - De Hofnar-Bovo DS 2
11 apr.16:15TOHP DS 1 - Revoc DS 1
16 apr.21:00Revoc DS 3 - Morgana DVO DS 7
17 apr.21:15Revoc DS 2 - Morgana DVO DS 6
18 apr.15:00Focus DS 2 - Revoc DS 1